BADSHA

An Old Age Home (A home away from home)

                                                           Executive Committee

 

Executive Committee 2018-2019-2020

President Sri Sukumar Roy

Vice President Sri Sunil Mukherjee

Sri Gouranga Bhattacharya

Secretary:  Sri Manabendra Mandal

Assistant Secretary:  Sri Goutam Bhadury

Sri Sudhamoy Mukherjee

Treasure:  Sri Prasanta Mandal


Other Executive Members:

Dr. Debdas Karmakar

Dr. Bharat Sharma

Smt. Sucheta Kundu

Sri Sanjay kr. Guha

Smt. Papiya Mandal

Sri Anup Ghosal

Sri Somnath Banerjee

Sri Sukhendu Bikash Roy

Sri Chandi Charan Ghosh

Smt. Gitashri Chakroborty

Sri Asit Baran Mandal

Smt. Anindita Banerjee

                                   Smt. Swagata Mukherjee

   Sri Syamal Kumar Das


Executive Committee 2017-2018

President: Mr. Sukumar Roy

Vice President: Mr. Sunil Mukherjee

Mr. Gouranga Bhattacharya

Secretary: Mr. Manabendra Mondal.

Assistant Secretary: Mr Goutam Bhaduri.

Mr. Sudhamoy Mukherjee.

Treasure: Mr. Prasanta Mondal


Other Executive Members:

Dr. Debdas Karmakar

Dr. Bharat Sharma

Mrs. Sucheta Kundu.

Mr. Sanjoy Guha

Mrs. Papiya Mondal

Mr. Anup Ghosal

Mr. Pradyut Majumder.

Mr. Somnath Banerjee

Mr. Sukhendu Bikash Roy

Mr. Chandi Charan Ghosh

Mrs. Gitashri Chakroborty

Mr. Asit Baran Mondal

Mrs. Anidita Banerjee

Mrs. Swagata Mukherjee



Executive Committee 2015-2016


Executive Committee 2014-2015 

Executive Committee 2013-2014  

 

President :

Sri Sankar Chandra Roy 9434332654 / 0343-2582948

Vice-President :

Sri Sukumar Roy 9474545455

Sri Gouranga Bhattacherjee 9475377872

Sri Sunil Kumar Mukherjee 9832200724 

Secretary :

Sri Manabendra Mondal 0343-2582025 / 9476138877

Asst. Secretary :

Sri Goutam Bhaduri 9800670241

Dr. Debdas Karmakar 9434189464

Treasurer :

Sri Prasanta Mondal 9474545024


  Member of the Executive Committee : -

 

Smt. Sucheta Kundu 9474545100

Sri T. S. Mukherjee 0343-2564777 / 9434214488

Sri Sudhir Biswas 9434358810  

Sri Sudhamoy Mukherjee 9800044045

Dr. Bharat Sharma 9434470707

Sri Biplab Sen 9232498831

Sri Pradyut Mazumder 9434791109

Sri Anup Ghosal 9434216389

Smt. Anindita Banerjee 9933866850

Sri Sailaja ranjan Guha 9474698309

Sri Sanjay Guha 9832197204 

 

Executive Committee 2012-2013